Find a class that’s just your speed.

However you want to get fit, you’ll find a class or activity that moves you. By bike or by weights, on a mat or in the water—join other eager faces and rely on our expert instructors.

View the whole calendar or filter by activity.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Rise & Ride
5:45 am
6:30 am
Barbell Strength
5:30 am
6:30 am
Rise & Ride
5:45 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Spin and Sculpt
8:00 am
9:00 am
Wake Up Yoga
8:00 am
9:00 am
Cycling
8:00 am
9:00 am

R.I.P.P.E.D.
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Aqua Tabata
9:00 am
10:00 am

Cycling
9:00 am
10:00 am

Step Blast
9:00 am
10:00 am
HIIT 2 B FIT
9:00 am
10:00 am

Hydro Sculpt
9:00 am
10:00 am
Aqua Walk & Tone
9:00 am
9:45 am

Barbell Strength
9:00 am
10:00 am

Cycling
9:00 am
10:00 am

Aqua Core
9:45 am
10:15 am

Mat Pilates
10:00 am
11:00 am

Aqua Walk & Tone
10:15 am
11:00 am
Beginner Cycle
9:00 am
9:45 am

Aqua Tabata
9:00 am
10:00 am

HIIT 2 B FIT
9:00 am
10:00 am
Noodle Frenzy
9:00 am
10:00 am

Step Blast
9:00 am
10:00 am

Cycling
9:15 am
10:15 am

Aqua Pilates
10:00 am
10:45 am

Barre Tone and Stretch
10:00 am
11:00 am
Aqua Tabata
9:00 am
10:00 am

Sculpt and Tone
9:00 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Aqua Fit
10:00 am
11:00 am

Intermediate Mat Pilates
10:00 am
11:00 am
Yoga Fit
10:00 am
11:00 am

Aqua Yoga
10:15 am
11:00 am
Yoga Fit
10:00 am
11:00 am

Aqua Yoga
10:15 am
11:00 am
Aqua Yoga
10:15 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:00 am
11:45 am

Forever Fit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Chair Yoga
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Forever Fit
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Tai Chi/Qigong
11:00 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Barre Fit
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Cycling
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Barbell Strength
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Aqua Tabata
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Restorative Yoga
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Aqua Yoga
7:15 pm
8:00 pm

R.I.P.P.E.D.
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Zumba Kid's Jr.
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Sculpt and Tone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Endure the Burn Cycle
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Restorative Yoga
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
R.I.P.P.E.D.
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • 5:45 am - 6:30 am
  • 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • HIIT 2 B FIT
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Hydro Sculpt
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Yoga Fit
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Aqua Yoga
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Aqua Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

  • 5:45 am - 6:30 am
  • Beginner Cycle
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • HIIT 2 B FIT
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Yoga Fit
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Aqua Yoga
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
  • 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

Saturday

  • Cycling
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt and Tone
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Aqua Yoga
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Zumba Kid's Jr.
5:15 pm
5:45 pm

Wednesday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
HIIT 2 B FIT
9:00 am
10:00 am
HIIT 2 B FIT
9:00 am
10:00 am

Tuesday

  • HIIT 2 B FIT
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • HIIT 2 B FIT
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Zumba Gold
11:00 am
11:45 am

Monday

No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Cycling
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Cycling
9:00 am
10:00 am
Cycling
9:00 am
10:00 am
Cycling
9:15 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cycling
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Cycling
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Cycling
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • Cycling
    9:15 am - 10:15 am

Saturday

  • Cycling
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Spin and Sculpt
8:00 am
9:00 am

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Step Blast
9:00 am
10:00 am
Step Blast
9:00 am
10:00 am

Monday

  • Step Blast
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • Step Blast
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Aqua Fit
10:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Intermediate Mat Pilates
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

  • Intermediate Mat Pilates
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Barre Fit
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Hydro Sculpt
9:00 am
10:00 am

Tuesday

  • Hydro Sculpt
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Yoga Fit
10:00 am
11:00 am
Yoga Fit
10:00 am
11:00 am

Tuesday

  • Yoga Fit
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Thursday

  • Yoga Fit
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Aqua Yoga
10:15 am
11:00 am
Aqua Yoga
10:15 am
11:00 am
Aqua Yoga
10:15 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Aqua Yoga
7:15 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Yoga
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
  • Aqua Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Aqua Yoga
    10:15 am - 11:00 am

Saturday

  • Aqua Yoga
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Forever Fit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Forever Fit
11:00 am
12:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Zumba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Aqua Zumba
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Aqua Zumba
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Noodle Frenzy
9:00 am
10:00 am

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
R.I.P.P.E.D.
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
R.I.P.P.E.D.
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
R.I.P.P.E.D.
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Beginner Cycle
9:00 am
9:45 am

Thursday

  • Beginner Cycle
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Sculpt and Tone
9:00 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sculpt and Tone
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Sculpt and Tone
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Sculpt and Tone
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Cycling
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:00 am
Cycling
9:00 am
10:00 am
Cycling
9:00 am
10:00 am
Cycling
9:15 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cycling
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Cycling
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Cycling
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • Cycling
    9:15 am - 10:15 am

Saturday

  • Cycling
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Aqua Walk & Tone
9:00 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Aqua Walk & Tone
10:15 am
11:00 am

Wednesday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Aqua Pilates
10:00 am
10:45 am

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Mat Pilates
10:00 am
11:00 am

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Restorative Yoga
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Barre Tone and Stretch
10:00 am
11:00 am

Friday

No events available!
No events available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Aqua Core
9:45 am
10:15 am
10:00 am

Wednesday

No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Tai Chi/Qigong
11:00 am
11:45 am

Friday

  • Tai Chi/Qigong
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Rise & Ride
5:45 am
6:30 am
Rise & Ride
5:45 am
6:30 am
6:00 am

Tuesday

Thursday

No events hours available!
No events available!
No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Barbell Strength
5:30 am
6:30 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Barbell Strength
9:00 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Barbell Strength
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Endure the Burn Cycle
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

No events hours available!
No events available!
No events available!